<strike id="zzpa0"><em id="zzpa0"></em></strike>

    1. 
      
    2. <strike id="zzpa0"></strike>
    3. <thead id="zzpa0"><option id="zzpa0"></option></thead>

      <th id="zzpa0"><video id="zzpa0"></video></th>

        <nav id="zzpa0"></nav>

        <code id="zzpa0"></code>
        1. <code id="zzpa0"></code>
          <center id="zzpa0"></center>
        2. <object id="zzpa0"></object>

          1. <pre id="zzpa0"></pre>

                <object id="zzpa0"></object>
                <th id="zzpa0"><option id="zzpa0"></option></th>
                NEW
                  >   產品中心   >   正文

                16E1+4ETH PDH optical multiplexer (with LCD)

                16E1+100M is a kind of optical communication device based on PDH special large scale integrated circuit which supports point-to-point. It can choose one channel office phone and 1 100M Ethernet ports with perfect alarm function, the device works stably, of low consumption, high integration, small volume, convenient for maintenance.

                Function Description

                16E1+100M is a kind of optical communication device based on PDH special large scale integrated circuit which supports point-to-point. It can choose one channel office phone and 1 100M Ethernet ports with perfect alarm function, the device works stably, of low consumption,high integration, small volume, convenient for maintenance.


                Feature

                • Base on self copyright IC.

                • Adopt veneer structure.

                • Modular wide dynamic optical detectors.

                • Can command the remote status.

                • E1 is compliant with G.703, adopts fully digital clock recovery and smooth phase lock technology.

                • With 16E1 channels.

                • No relay transmission distance:2~120KM.

                • AC220V, DC-48V/ DC24V for option.

                • One channel PCM digital phones for option.

                • One channel of RS232.      

                • 16*2 LCD display screen.   

                Parameters

                  Optical fiber interface

                Wavelength: single mode 1310nm/1550nm

                                     multi-mode 850nm/1310nm for option

                Send power: -9dBm/-5dBm

                Transmit distance: 0-50KM/120KM

                Optical receiver sensitivity: >-36dBm(BER<10)

                Fiber code: NRZ

                Interface: SC/FC


                     E1 interface

                Rate: 2048Kb/s±50ppm

                Coding: HDB3

                Impedance: unbalanced/ 75W

                Jitter: satisfied with G.742, G.823

                Attenuation allowed: 0~6dBm

                Connector: BNC


                10/100Base-T Interface

                Rate: 10M/100M, supports full/half duplex adapt;

                Proposal: support IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.1Q(VLAN)

                MAC address form: Can learn 4096 types of MAC address

                Total Memory Sizes: 64MBits SDRAM

                Physical interface: RJ45,support auto-MDIX


                Dimmension

                1U/19":483(W)′ 140(L)′ 44(H)mm


                Power supply

                 DC input: DC-48V, error range -36V~-72V

                 DC input: DC-24V, error range -18V~-36V

                 AC input: AC220V±20%, 50HZ


                Work condition

                Consumption: ≤5W

                Operating temperaturE:  -10°C~50°C

                Storing temperature: -40°C~+70°C

                Relative humidity: 95 %

                广东快乐十分