• <big id="iclqs"><nobr id="iclqs"></nobr></big>

  • 
    
    <strike id="iclqs"></strike>

    <pre id="iclqs"></pre>
    <code id="iclqs"><nobr id="iclqs"></nobr></code>
    <code id="iclqs"><nobr id="iclqs"><sub id="iclqs"></sub></nobr></code>
    <th id="iclqs"></th>
    <th id="iclqs"></th>
    <code id="iclqs"></code>

    <code id="iclqs"><nobr id="iclqs"></nobr></code><strike id="iclqs"></strike>
  • <code id="iclqs"></code>
  • NEW
      >   产品中心   >   正文

    16E1+4ETH PDH multiplexer

    16E1+4Ethernet fiber optical multiplexer is point-to-point optical transmission equipment developed based on ultra large scale integrated circuit. Have perfect alarm function, data office telephone optional, full data electro circuit, high reliability and stabilization, low power consumption, high integration, small bulk, easy installation and maintenance. The device is popularly with telecommunication operator. It is suitable in business for communication operator, government and kinds of entities.

    Description


    16E1+4Ethernet fiber optical multiplexer is point-to-point optical transmission equipment developed based on ultra large scale integrated circuit. Have perfect alarm function, data office telephone optional, full data electro circuit, high reliability and stabilization, low power consumption, high integration, small bulk, easy installation and maintenance. The device is popularly with telecommunication operator. It is suitable in business for communication operator, government and kinds of entities.


    Features


    • Provide 1 Ethernet interface (support VLAN, flow control, and self- negotiation; full/semi duplex, 10M/100M optional)

    • Can provide at most 16 E1 channels transmission transparently, and 1 100M Ethernet data channel. 

    • Provide function of E1 remote loop, order Ethernet remote loop, fiber local loop, and 1 interface of phone (optional).

    • Jitter tolerance much better than GB.

    • Power supply option: AC220V, DC-48V. The positive and negative terminal can be exchanged for DC-48V, easy for installation and maintenance.

    • Network manager interface use SNMP

    • Two types: Standalone, desktop, 19inch; Card, usually be inserted in our rack 19 inch. 

     

    Parameters


      Fiber interface

      Optical wavelength:  1310nm/1550nm (single-mode)

      850nm/1310nm (multi-mode) for option

      Optical interface: SC/FC/ST/SFP for option

      Sending consumption: -9dBm/-5dBm

      Receiving and dispatching module: >-6dBm

      Optical receiver receiving sensitivity: <-36 (BER<10):

      Optical code: NRZ

      Transmitting range: MM0~2Km; SM 0~120Km for option

     

      E1 interface

      Interface code: HDB3 code

      Line speed: 2.048Mbp/s ±50ppm

      Interface standard: ITU-T G 703

      Interface impedance: 75Ω/unbalanced (BNC), 120Ω/balanced RJ45

      Allowed attenuation: 0~6dBm

      Rate: 10/100M, full/duplex auto-negotiation

      Protocol: Support IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.1Q (VLAN)

      MAC Address Entiries: 4096Entiries

      Connector: BNC

     

    Dimension

    485 mmL×140  mmW× 44 mmH

     

    Power supply

    AC220V: input voltage AC 180V260V

    DC 48V:   input voltage -36V-72V


    Operation Condition

    Voltage: AC180V ~ 260V, DC –48V; DC +24V

    Consumption: ≤5W

    Operating temperature: 0°C~50°C

    Storing temperature: -40°C~+70°C

    Relative humidity: 95 %

    Without disturbance of erosive and solvent gas, raising dust or strong magnetic fiel.

    秒速赛车开奖直播 http://www.daogema.com http://www.daogema.com http://www.daogema.com http://www.daogema.com http://www.daogema.com http://www.daogema.com http://www.daogema.com